RJ45

RJ45 SFTP CAT6

RJ45

RJ45 UTP CAT5E

RJ45

RJ45 UTP CAT6

RJ45

RJ45 UTP Cat6a

RJ45

RJ45 SFTP Cat6a

RJ45

RJ45 HD BaseT Cat6a

RJ45

RJ45 UFTP Cat6a

LC

LC OM2 50/125

SC

SC OM2 50/125

FC

FC OM2 50/125

ST

ST OM2 50/125

LC

LC OM3 50/125

SC

SC OM3 50/125

LC

LC OM4 50/125

SC

SC OM4 50/125

OS2A

OS2A

OS2B

OS2B

OM3A

OM3A

OM3B

OM3B

OM4B

OM4B

OM4A

OM4A

FC

FC 62,5/125

ST

ST 62,5/125

MTRJ

MT-RJ 62,5/125

SC

SC 62,5/125

LC

LC 62,5/125

SC

SC 9/125

LC

LC 9/125

FC

FC 9/125

ST

ST 9/125

MTRJ

MT-RJ 9/125

LCAPC

LCAPC

SCAPC

SCAPC

HD15M

SVGA/XGA kabel, Hann

AM

DVI-A (Analog)

DM

DVI-D (dual link)

IM

DVI-I (dual link)

adap

DVI Adapter

split

DVI Splitter

AM

HDMI A (19 pin)

adap

HDMI Adapter

split

HDMI Splitter

miniM

Mini Displayport

M

Displayport A

adap

Displayport Adapter

HDMI2A

HDMI A

2RCAM

RCA Han

RCAF

RCA Hun

MJM

Minijack 3,5mm

J63MM

Jack 6,3mm Mono

J63SM

Jack 6,3mm Stereo

XM

XLR Han

XF

XLR Hun

Midi

Midi

adap

Lyd Adapter

split

Lyd Splitter

TLM

Toslink

DMXM

DMX AES Han 3pin

DMXF

DMX AES Hun 3pin

DMX5M

DMX AES Han 5pin

DMX5F

DMX AES Hun 5pin

AM

USB 2.0 A

adap

USB Adapter

AM

USB 3.0 A

USB31TC

USB 3.1 Type C

USBadapterc

USB Adapter C

9

FireWire 9

4

FireWire 4

6

FireWire 6

DB9M

DB9 Han

DB9Fnull

Nullmodem DB9 Hun

DB9F

DB9 Hun

USBM

USB 2.0

adap

DB9 Adapter

C14

C14

C20

C20

Schuko

Schuko